• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Potter Picks
    1. Potter Trusted + Potter Approved
  • Real Broker, LLC
  • Who We Are
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4226 Patrick AVE, Omaha, NE 68111
    1/35

    $209,400

    $205,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

    4226 Patrick AVE, Omaha, NE 68111

    Listed by Mallory Young BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12404 Clarkson AVE, Omaha, NE 68144

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

    12404 Clarkson AVE, Omaha, NE 68144

    Listed by Rick Dunn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17024 Rampart ST, Omaha, NE 68136
    1/36

    $442,500

    $435,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,685 SqFt

    17024 Rampart ST, Omaha, NE 68136

    Listed by Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    6733 S 153 CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
    1/25

    $260,000

    $250,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt

    6733 S 153 CIR, Omaha, NE 68137

    Listed by Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    5721 Shadow LN, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/80

    $392,500

    $392,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

    5721 Shadow LN, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Listed by Josh Bulow HOME Real Estate

    20944 Ellison AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    1/33

    $454,900

    $459,900

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

    20944 Ellison AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Listed by Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4310 Mark ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
    1/3

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt

    4310 Mark ST, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Listed by Tanya Foral CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    7217 NW 19th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521
    1/27

    $559,458

    $555,240

    0.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,633 SqFt

    7217 NW 19th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521

    Listed by Rob Predmore Nebraska Realty

    3915 S 20th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
    1/30

    $269,900

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    3915 S 20th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Listed by Maggie Hansen HOME Real Estate

    11668 Sunburst ST, Omaha, NE 68164
    1/35

    $278,000

    $269,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

    11668 Sunburst ST, Omaha, NE 68164

    Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    2109 West Shore DR, Union, NE 68455
    1/58

    $340,000

    $370,000

    8.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2109 West Shore DR, Union, NE 68455

    Listed by David Matney Nebraska Realty

    20507 Ventana ST, Gretna, NE 68028
    1/33

    $408,000

    $410,000

    0.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

    20507 Ventana ST, Gretna, NE 68028

    Listed by Barbara Zorn Realty ONE Group Authentic

    1401 N 61st ST, Lincoln, NE 68505
    1/49

    $265,000

    $265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

    1401 N 61st ST, Lincoln, NE 68505

    Listed by Jordan Schneider Keller Williams Lincoln

    7514 N 82nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68122
    1/30

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

    7514 N 82nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68122

    Listed by Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    1916 N Broad ST, Fremont, NE 68025
    1/18

    $185,000

    $185,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    1916 N Broad ST, Fremont, NE 68025

    Listed by Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

    328 N 1St ST, Seward, NE 68434
    1/23

    $215,000

    $219,500

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    328 N 1St ST, Seward, NE 68434

    Listed by Carol Morrow NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    5402 N 187th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    1/40

    $385,000

    $389,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

    5402 N 187th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Listed by Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    3410 S County Road 29, Valley, NE 68064-5222
    1/14

    $425,000

    $498,500

    14.7%

    3410 S County Road 29, Valley, NE 68064-5222

    Listed by TJ Scott Scott Real Estate Service Inc

    1156 S 93rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68124
    1/49

    $567,000

    $580,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,084 SqFt

    1156 S 93rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68124

    Listed by Kelly Buscher NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4040 N 71st ST, Lincoln, NE 68507
    1/35

    $201,000

    $195,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

    4040 N 71st ST, Lincoln, NE 68507

    Listed by Serina Shuck Realty ONE Group Sterling

    11911 S 109 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
    1/56

    $605,500

    $650,000

    6.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

    11911 S 109 ST, Papillion, NE 68046

    Listed by Jordan Schneider Keller Williams Lincoln

    1729 S 9th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
    1/35

    $210,000

    $199,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,370 SqFt

    1729 S 9th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Listed by Amy Birkholz HOME Real Estate

    4309 Normal BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68506
    1/16

    $220,000

    $220,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt

    4309 Normal BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68506

    Listed by Chuck Larsen HOME Real Estate

    8202 Tucker ST, Omaha, NE 68122

    $290,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt

    8202 Tucker ST, Omaha, NE 68122

    Listed by Tony Terp Milford Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Potter Picks
        1. Potter Trusted + Potter Approved
        Who We Are
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Careers
    Real Broker, LLC

    Ryan Potter License ID: 20140598

    +1(402) 917-7847 ryan@pottergroupinc.com

    14301 FNB Parkway Suite 100, Omaha, Nebraska, 68154, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Potter Picks
        1. Potter Trusted + Potter Approved
        Who We Are
        1. My Team
        2. About Us